#GuildeNiveauExpType
1Amnesia [HUTA]20012072867557671
2Moderation2007474615801700
3Warzz [HUTA]2003112358925311
4Polynesia [HUTA]2002546010943601
5Daa's Vah [HUTA]2002358731135811
6Ankama Games [HUTA]2001560924918891
7Renegades [HUTA]2001334866813581
8Mauvais Esprit [HUTA]2001188360362371
9Pain For Pleasure [HUTA]2001178621783711
10Divinity [DISC]2001151296959863
11Les Zboulets [AVEN]2001117900520724
12Husaria [HUTA]2001007373507611
13Solo-Leveling [AVEN]200852390229164
14Legit [HUTA]200836652878061
15Error' [HUTA]200827146620901
16Catharsis [HUTA]200826867512081
17Ankama Crafts [DISC]200809619418263
18We're Coming [HUTA]200783871511271
19Just Drop It [HUTA]200771057349321
20Ferelden [CHCO]200754143806172
21Ankama Pex [AVEN]200744663501244
22Zboulet Craft [DISC]200743783125333
23Mujura no Kamen [DISC]199588894460293
24Origin's [HUTA]199553530954221
25Legit Exp [AVEN]199506002212424
26No Pain No Gain [HUTA]199480174118941
27Icarus [HUTA]199463516234161
28Les Wa Aiment Scier [HUTA]199386828027111
29Shouyi [DISC]195298905425793
30Spa-dinde [CHCO]194274291834012