#GuildeNiveauExpType
1Amnesia [HUTA]20012073292297001
2Moderation2007475775763330
3Warzz [HUTA]2003300687660671
4Daa's Vah [HUTA]2002988971854811
5Polynesia [HUTA]2002680117451131
6Ankama Games [HUTA]2002500642091031
7Just Drop It [HUTA]2001876074432811
8Mauvais Esprit [HUTA]2001488988936391
9Renegades [HUTA]2001363221850251
10Pain For Pleasure [HUTA]2001268844992151
11Divinity [DISC]2001151296959863
12Les Zboulets [AVEN]2001117900520724
13Peaky Blinders [HUTA]2001023370738571
14Husaria [HUTA]2001007378801811
15Error' [HUTA]200857902441561
16Legit [HUTA]200836652878061
17Origin's [HUTA]200827983675381
18Catharsis [HUTA]200827118859571
19Ankama Crafts [DISC]200809619418263
20Icarus [HUTA]200792655504091
21We're Coming [HUTA]200784448652291
22Ashenvale [AVEN]200767746304054
23Ankama Pex [AVEN]200761664875394
24Shouyi [DISC]200756593751863
25Ferelden [CHCO]200754143806172
26Exotique [HUTA]200749119578721
27Zboulet Craft [DISC]200743806839573
28Mujura no Kamen [DISC]199703017496533
29Legit Exp [AVEN]199506002212424
30No Pain No Gain [HUTA]199480195147581