#GuildeNiveauExpType
1Amnesia [HUTA]20013136677197271
2Moderation2007538453539810
3Just Drop It [HUTA]2003964900921911
4Warzz [HUTA]2003451060520051
5Daa's Vah [HUTA]2003162965378921
6Ankama Games [HUTA]2003152112475451
7Polynesia [HUTA]2002689689614641
8Moon [HUTA]2002348739792141
9Les Pirates [HUTA]2002336832472301
10Mauvais Esprit [HUTA]2001490555267261
11Renegades [HUTA]2001371621430611
12Kutan c'est de l'eau [HUTA]2001344911783371
13Pain For Pleasure [HUTA]2001273272039121
14Divinity [DISC]2001151296959863
15Les Zboulets [AVEN]2001130102172074
16Peaky Blinders [HUTA]2001024739740891
17Husaria [HUTA]2001015684098021
18Tenebras Noctem200936923956550
19Error' [HUTA]200933688891451
20Origin's [HUTA]200870520157441
21Ad Nox Eternam [DISC]200841608839623
22Les Bitos [DISC]200838521032163
23Legit [HUTA]200837049384561
24Catharsis [HUTA]200829215708641
25Ankama Crafts [DISC]200818802951613
26Fable [HUTA]200817681708311
27Strength Black [HUTA]200815297551961
28Proxy's [HUTA]200802345119401
29Icarus [HUTA]200793340851141
30Souls-Craft [DISC]200791035937193