Classement Guildes
#GuildeNiveauExpType
1Husaria [HUTA]200930891244481
2Legit [HUTA]200835764201641
3Ankama Crafts [DISC]200800630952613
4Ankama Games [HUTA]200784122270041
5Legit Exp [AVEN]199504291636314
6Origin's [HUTA]199439547590621
7Legit Metiers [DISC]189205103916253
8Le-Tatami [HUTA]181134022813361
9Shooting Star [HUTA]172103199742551
10Just Drop It [HUTA]17099131889481
11Moderation16790232059990
12Lost Children [HUTA]16380630086681
13Shouyi [DISC]15460379274363
14Nemesis [HUTA]14343317107651
15Pain For Pleasure [HUTA]14141155202151
16No Pain No Gain [HUTA]13837706756881
17Divinity [DISC]13736351580913
18Roccofort [CHCO]13735798735082
19Daa's Vah [HUTA]13230641190211
20Ferelden [CHCO]12826973437762
21Protofoutrix [HUTA]12625249909651
22Mujura no Kamen [DISC]12625010179763
23Piou Sans Ame [CHCO]12121570124252
24Hosteal [DISC]11517350960213
25Fosse Commune [HUTA]11215763935811
26Husaria Craft [DISC]11215251081453
27Craftami [DISC]11215220790453
28Les Bouffons [HUTA]11014445786801
29Work For Pleasure [DISC]10914026589173
30Les Prem's [AVEN]10913932763014