#GuildeNiveauExpType
1Amnesia [HUTA]20012813695203691
2Moderation2007538453527660
3Just Drop It [HUTA]2003964900921911
4Warzz [HUTA]2003446341170581
5Daa's Vah [HUTA]2003009339848901
6Ankama Games [HUTA]2002892162659711
7Polynesia [HUTA]2002689689614641
8Moon [HUTA]2001730973364241
9Mauvais Esprit [HUTA]2001490555267261
10Renegades [HUTA]2001370585351861
11Pain For Pleasure [HUTA]2001273272039121
12Divinity [DISC]2001151296959863
13Les Zboulets [AVEN]2001130102172074
14Kutan c'est de l'eau [HUTA]2001037996249941
15Peaky Blinders [HUTA]2001024177825361
16Husaria [HUTA]2001007419738281
17Tenebras Noctem200936923956550
18Error' [HUTA]200933688891451
19Origin's [HUTA]200870518461231
20Legit [HUTA]200837049384561
21Catharsis [HUTA]200829215708641
22Fable [HUTA]200817681708311
23Ankama Crafts [DISC]200817222488183
24Proxy's [HUTA]200793593974571
25Icarus [HUTA]200793149801921
26Souls-Craft [DISC]200791035937193
27Fates [HUTA]200790247349781
28We're Coming [HUTA]200784448652291
29Stigma [HUTA]200774911967081
30Ashenvale [AVEN]200767746304054