#GuildeNiveauExpType
1Amnesia [HUTA]20013136677197271
2Moderation2007693505684920
3Just Drop It [HUTA]2004100573670781
4Ankama Games [HUTA]2003701772408881
5Warzz [HUTA]2003451060520051
6Daa's Vah [HUTA]2003225316593991
7Polynesia [HUTA]2002689689614641
8Error' [HUTA]2002595928146011
9Les Pirates [HUTA]2002354460568521
10Moon [HUTA]2002348739792141
11Undefined [HUTA]2002116590042221
12Mauvais Esprit [HUTA]2001490555267261
13Renegades [HUTA]2001371621430611
14Kutan c'est de l'eau [HUTA]2001344913960381
15Pain For Pleasure [HUTA]2001273475305901
16Every Body [HUTA]2001250898690441
17Divinity [DISC]2001151296959863
18Dopamine [HUTA]2001137085020841
19Les Zboulets [AVEN]2001130102172074
20Peaky Blinders [HUTA]2001024739740891
21Husaria [HUTA]2001015840564681
22Origin's [HUTA]200993985110331
23Tenebras Noctem200936923956550
24Strength Black [HUTA]200908883494291
25Mid Night [HUTA]200900284887541
26Demonique Soldier [DISC]200874395170153
27Vitamines [CHCO]200855894078192
28Ad Nox Eternam [DISC]200841608839623
29Les Bitos [DISC]200838521032163
30We're Coming [HUTA]200838136663041