#GuildeNiveauExpType
1Moderation2007392819421230
2Daa's Vah [HUTA]2002178144731181
3Polynesia [HUTA]2001151533268221
4Les Zboulets [AVEN]2001117530386824
5Husaria [HUTA]2001007323716721
6Ankama Games [HUTA]200975502174771
7Pain For Pleasure [HUTA]200911569066041
8Legit [HUTA]200836652878061
9Ankama Crafts [DISC]200806848256373
10We're Coming [HUTA]200783871511271
11Just Drop It [HUTA]200771057349321
12Error' [HUTA]200745153962921
13Zboulet Craft [DISC]200743412921043
14Catharsis [HUTA]199618075031661
15Origin's [HUTA]199535911155731
16Legit Exp [AVEN]199506002212424
17No Pain No Gain [HUTA]199480169738731
18Les Wa Aiment Scier [HUTA]199386793985311
19Mujura no Kamen [DISC]199384340528383
20Mauvais Esprit [HUTA]199377602533601
21Shouyi [DISC]195298904516963
22Ferelden [CHCO]193251957775612
23Legit Metiers [DISC]189205103916253
24No Life [HUTA]188191548521931
25No Pain No Craft [DISC]188189501057303
26Moon Gang187180489587260
27Warzz [HUTA]184146879387121
28Le-Tatami [HUTA]181134811150651
29Exp For Pleasure [AVEN]178124071664784
30Going Merry [HUTA]173107157989391