#PersonnageNiveauHonneurKamas
1Lalatina290180004264909
2Shu300874145549544
3Niksi-Signaled2923785365316
4Songe306023053
5Anna30506527
6LogHeim306025242
7Alderion23301566408
8Asgorath304076205
9Akasha305074041
10Provencal304071375