#PersonnageNiveauHonneurKamas
1Lalatina290180004264909
2Shu300874145551726
3Niksi-Signaled2923785366177
4Songe3060973901
5Anna30501206567
6LogHeim30602725592
7Alderion23301566408
8Asgorath30402076260
9Akasha30501669091
10Provencal30401272446