#PersonnageNiveauHonneurKamas
1Lalatina290180003598175
2Shu300874157959284
3Niksi-Signaled2923785386144
4Songe3060384202993
5Anna30506527
6Alderion23301566408
7Asgorath304076205
8Akasha305074041
9Provencal304071375