#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Minios277668421603484
2Meloro160450020
3Niksi-Signaled2783748228492539
4Rocco-Signaled270322414249351
5Force-bicolor271321627054592
6Kwa276313222016546
7Gus274280615185651
8Glouglou2542598112395546
9Omaewa30021962102100
10Akyza261204822045925
11Azwie2741890220877
12Hanae19917702207375
13Tina27217321750090
14Tarantinno268169813522811
15Bad-Vulner275141011164140
16Zangestu-Sama268924224986411
17Le-Fou25884611068869
18Sacavie10070010
19Gen-Gi235654131310
20Highness25560017460012
21Astarothz2755742156905361
22Ziz25956422999998
23Hagoromo2635282987561
24Vlast2295042642328
25Event10049610
26Vroum-Vroum2682782506146
27Moaocijviredespm26224421963282
28Wizee26716426760748
29Sangrocul2749222821709
30Torkelonia2347612835489
31Etsay192005562
32Hep181009709
33Etsayy192005979
34Etsaii191005967
35Wiged19200514123
36Weaz12003591
37Senpai203002209984
38Wyz12003698
39Woz12003333
40Yuno20200304067
41Wiged-Shield16100130269
42Wuz12003606
43Wiged-Summon17200132093
44Oji-San20100240646
45Wiged-Damage18800124441
46Sake20200236541
47Wiged-Heal16000135105
48Wiged-Card16700125759
49Wiged-Chest15900150635
50Wiged-Drunk16600130745