#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Lalatina2901800034264909
2Minios3131052421883863
3Bad-Vulner277614012505997
4Kwa278503425408929
5Meloro233450027153
6Rocco-Signaled270322412061403
7Gus274280615185651
8Omaewa30021962121732
9Rubacol2792165120523382
10Akyza261204822045925
11Force-bicolor29519762350537
12Azwie2741890220875
13Hanae19917702207375
14Sick261174025379220
15Parade235174010
16Tina27217321750090
17Tarantinno268169813522811
18Glouglou30116661549507
19Inudath254163614193470
20Shunrei28511401215380
21Zangestu-Sama269924216878436
22Shu2998743241670734
23Sacavie10070010
24Gen-Gi235654131310
25Highness25560017460012
26Marius302576210363549
27Boingeboinge3035762187694
28Astarothz275574292518594
29Hagoromo2635282987561
30Vlast2295042642328
31Event10049610
32Niksi-Signaled292378327983767
33Vroum-Vroum2692782861754
34Moaocijviredespm264244246285424
35Wizee26716421183810
36Sangrocul2759221292453
37Torkelonia2347613404745
38Etsay192005562
39Hep181009709
40Etsayy192005979
41Etsaii191005967
42Wiged19200513938
43Weaz12003591
44Senpai203002209984
45Wyz12003698
46Woz12003333
47Yuno20200304067
48Wiged-Shield16100130269
49Wuz12003606
50Wiged-Summon17200132093