#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1[PA]Invocation7570500214990
2Attention-danger2691800010
3Lalatina2901800034264909
4Minios314105242210226
5[OV]Marius140644423081185
6Bad-Vulner284614011081531
7Kwa278503425408929
8[OV]Arglif2003732232750535
9Rocco-Signaled270322412061403
10[PA]Bmw-one993102210436
11Force-Bleu3083030118334847
12Gus274280615185651
13Sheelby297269618816214
14Rubacol279239016704160
15Mask3002194285232904
16Akyza261204822045925
17Force-bicolor29519762526333
18Hanae199177020
19Tarantinno268169813528838
20[PA]Miniminotaure291169823581436
21Glouglou302166616039
22Inudath254163614193470
23Arcted274120013911069
24Shunrei28711401238217
25Shu3008743145549544
26Tina2728181331276
27Sacavie10070010
28Gen-Gi235654131310
29Highness25560017460012
30Boingeboinge303576219454
31Astarothz275574292518594
32Hagoromo263528230057
33Vlast2295042257
34Event10049610
35Niksi-Signaled29237835365316
36Wizee26716421185495
37Zangestu-Sama28114222542391
38Torkelonia2347613404587
39Etsay192005562
40Hep181009709
41Etsayy192005979
42Etsaii191005967
43Wiged19200513938
44Weaz12003591
45Senpai203002209984
46Wyz12003698
47Woz12003333
48Yuno20200304067
49Wiged-Shield16100130269
50Wuz12003606