Classement PvP
#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Vroum-Vroum26615962188904
2Ziz25956420
3Le-Fou2383701583568
4Wiged19200212164
5Weaz12003591
6Senpai203002209984
7Wyz12003698
8Woz12003333
9Yuno20200304067
10Wiged-Shield16100130269
11Wuz12003606
12Wiged-Summon17200132093
13Oji-San20100240646
14Wiged-Damage18800124441
15Sake20200236541
16Wiged-Heal16000135105
17Wiged-Card16700125759
18Wiged-Chest15900150635
19Wiged-Drunk16600130745
20oO-FecaFreestyle-Oo1300042895
21Nichka2450017933005
22Svetlana23700103428
23Hildegarl27007180
24Jeanne92004500
25Babushka24400136756
26Gopnik24100113825
27Marine1980057121
28daskad9000114253
29Jean-Marie19900356483
30Marion1990058372
31Tate-Mapelle132002423
32Red-Sock234007188267
33Ashan2520087664870
34Tate-Monarc253016792649
35Sarkel1000
36Songe25000206692
37Anna24900133314
38Alice25100175042
39Alex25300213895
40Elysha25100164076
41Inuyama24900112317
42Cezar2550075678489
43Hisoka25200724565
44Tami25100140707
45Cez24800490532
46Cezz24800450902
47Cezara24800488753
48Cezor24900537582
49Cezzar231000
50Cezarr2300099020