#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Lalatina2901800033598175
2Anti-aspirine30018000121720
3[OV]Yonn165124722216748
4Tankted2851228822028025
5Ginny2961147627500017
6Irellia24810566166611
7Minios314105242154873
8Force-Bleu31010150118900810
9Ulsah2059084135990
10[OV]Honirniul15185442332474
11[OV]Marius140644423073148
12[PA]Prespic16459042410934
13Kwa278503425505179
14[PA]xXx-OoO_DARK_OoO-xXx15050042133277
15Bad-Vulner284448616824655
16Yonn2774304212360659
17[OV]Arglif2003732232750535
18Rocco-Signaled270322412061403
19[OV]Zbem135318621173003
20[OV]Attention-roxxor192300019187428
21Gus274280615185651
22Sheelby297269618815958
23Rubacol279239017107134
24Mask3002194237425238
25Akyza261204822045925
26Force-bicolor29519762526333
27Hanae199177020
28Tarantinno268169813528838
29[PA]Miniminotaure29216982179197
30Glouglou302166616039
31Inudath254163614193470
32Arcted275120014105
33Shunrei28711401410021
34Shu3008743157959284
35Tina2728181331276
36Sacavie10070010
37Gen-Gi235654131310
38Highness25560017460012
39Boingeboinge303576219454
40Astarothz275574292518594
41Soul-box299552250121287
42Force-Pourpre2995402600524
43Hagoromo263528230057
44Vlast2295042257
45Event10049610
46Attention-picole28047825800
47Niksi-Signaled29237835386144
48Wizee26716421185495
49Zangestu-Sama28114222542391
50Torkelonia2347613404587