#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Minios3009456211012712
2Bad-Vulner2776140127506039
3Kwa277503422816090
4Meloro16045002396
5Rocco-Signaled270322414379148
6Rekop274300023741119
7Gus274280615185651
8Glouglou2542598112395546
9Omaewa30021962102100
10Akyza261204822045925
11Azwie2741890220875
12Hanae19917702207375
13Sick261174025379220
14Parade235174010
15Tina27217321750090
16Tarantinno268169813522811
17Inudath254163614193480
18Shunrei28511401215380
19Force-bicolor280109421323473
20Zangestu-Sama269924216878436
21Shu2998743212603994
22Le-Fou25884611068869
23Sacavie10070010
24Gen-Gi235654131310
25Highness25560017460012
26Astarothz275574287420035
27Ziz25956422999998
28Hagoromo2635282987561
29Vlast2295042642328
30Event10049610
31Niksi-Signaled286378318966200
32Vroum-Vroum2682782506146
33Rubacol254252110576089
34Moaocijviredespm26224421963282
35Wizee26716426760748
36Sangrocul2759221292453
37Torkelonia2347614505244
38Etsay192005562
39Hep181009709
40Etsayy192005979
41Etsaii191005967
42Wiged19200513938
43Weaz12003591
44Senpai203002209984
45Wyz12003698
46Woz12003333
47Yuno20200304067
48Wiged-Shield16100130269
49Wuz12003606
50Wiged-Summon17200132093