#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Niksi-Signaled266374822478782
2Rocco-Signaled270322414247512
3Gus274280613730586
4Miniminotaure300265611455226
5Glouglou2542598112395546
6Akyza261204822045925
7Azwie2741890220879
8Kwa25818542351534
9Fraisina2661806272132572
10Hanae19917702207375
11Tina27217321750871
12Tarantinno268169813522811
13Skyfalzz2621418246663217
14Moaocijviredespm2601176230155928
15Vroum-Vroum2681078272313
16Skyzof236700137205
17Gen-Gi235654131310
18Highness25460016837633
19Astarothz2755742229652881
20Ziz25956420
21Hagoromo2635282987561
22Vlast2295042630591
23Wizee26716426760748
24Sangrocul273922634016
25Torkelonia2347612835489
26Etsay192005562
27Hep181009709
28Etsayy192005979
29Etsaii191005967
30Wiged19200514123
31Weaz12003591
32Senpai203002209984
33Wyz12003698
34Woz12003333
35Yuno20200304067
36Wiged-Shield16100130269
37Wuz12003606
38Wiged-Summon17200132093
39Oji-San20100240646
40Wiged-Damage18800124441
41Sake20200236541
42Wiged-Heal16000135105
43Wiged-Card16700125759
44Wiged-Chest15900150635
45Wiged-Drunk16600130745
46oO-FecaFreestyle-Oo1300042895
47Akytyo27006318
48Nichka2470010464306
49Frenndak48001172
50Svetlana23700118540