#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Lalatina2901800034264909
2Minios313105242132091
3Bad-Vulner27761401516409
4Kwa278503425408929
5[OV]Arglif1993732210908891
6Rocco-Signaled270322412061403
7Force-Bleu3083030118708562
8Gus274280615185651
9Rubacol279239016705770
10Akyza261204822045925
11Force-bicolor29519762526333
12Hanae199177020
13Sick261174020
14Tina27217321750090
15Marius30917222180170973
16Tarantinno268169813522811
17Glouglou302166616039
18Inudath254163614193470
19Shunrei28711401238217
20Arcted25592410
21Shu3008743145551726
22Sacavie10070010
23Gen-Gi235654131310
24Highness25560017460012
25Boingeboinge303576219454
26Astarothz275574292518594
27Farm-ted27856428626780
28Hagoromo263528230057
29Vlast22950420
30Event10049610
31Niksi-Signaled29237835366177
32Wizee26716421183810
33Zangestu-Sama28114222542391
34Sangrocul276922927573
35Torkelonia2347613404587
36Etsay192005562
37Hep181009709
38Etsayy192005979
39Etsaii191005967
40Wiged19200513938
41Weaz12003591
42Senpai203002209984
43Wyz12003698
44Woz12003333
45Yuno20200304067
46Wiged-Shield16100130269
47Wuz12003606
48Wiged-Summon17200132093
49Oji-San20100240646
50Wiged-Damage18800124441