#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Deshinkel25418000337274544
2Niksi-Signaled263314228677836
3Rocco-Signaled268310212103664
4Gus274261412044872
5Targeted27123401772753
6Akyza261204822066022
7Azwie2741890220879
8Kwa25618542607046
9Fraisina2661806272132572
10Skyfalzz2591798242779414
11Tina27217321750871
12Tarantinno268169813522811
13Moaocijviredespm26011762155346
14Vroum-Vroum268107822173545
15Sangrocul263988248312
16Skyz26085827453
17Skyzof229700132145
18Astarothz2755742182458056
19Ziz25956420
20Hagoromo2635282764370
21Skyfallz25322021057326
22Wizee26716426760748
23Wiged19200212164
24Weaz12003591
25Senpai203002209984
26Wyz12003698
27Woz12003333
28Yuno20200304067
29Wiged-Shield16100130269
30Wuz12003606
31Wiged-Summon17200132093
32Oji-San20100240646
33Wiged-Damage18800124441
34Sake20200236541
35Wiged-Heal16000135105
36Wiged-Card16700125759
37Wiged-Chest15900150635
38Wiged-Drunk16600130745
39oO-FecaFreestyle-Oo1300042895
40Akytyo27006318
41Nichka2470011281390
42Frenndak48001172
43Svetlana23700103428
44Hildegarl27007180
45Jeanne92004500
46Babushka24400136756
47Gopnik24100113825
48Marine1980057121
49daskad9000114253
50Jean-Marie19900356483