#PersonnageNiveauHonneurAlignementKamas
1Tina266355812658370
2Skyzof221313811855572
3Niksi-Signaled260274627713023
4Azwie2741890220881
5Marius2631732134035466
6Targeted24713401467648
7Vroum-Vroum268107822180458
8Ziz25956420
9Hagoromo26352821580625
10Wiged19200212164
11Weaz12003591
12Senpai203002209984
13Wyz12003698
14Woz12003333
15Yuno20200304067
16Wiged-Shield16100130269
17Wuz12003606
18Wiged-Summon17200132093
19Oji-San20100240646
20Wiged-Damage18800124441
21Sake20200236541
22Wiged-Heal16000135105
23Wiged-Card16700125759
24Wiged-Chest15900150635
25Wiged-Drunk16600130745
26oO-FecaFreestyle-Oo1300042895
27Akytyo27006318
28Nichka2450018632178
29Svetlana23700103428
30Hildegarl27007180
31Jeanne92004500
32Babushka24400136756
33Gopnik24100113825
34Marine1980057121
35daskad9000114253
36Jean-Marie19900356483
37Marion1990058372
38Tate-Mapelle132002423
39Red-Sock247002500000
40Ashan2650081737517
41Tate-Monarc2550151519
42Mkeshkesh1500043544
43Rubacol2070031316
44Sarkel1000
45Songe265001203299
46Anna264001088936
47Alice264002044383
48Alex25900667784
49Elysha265001778278
50Inuyama25800565253